Football Club Links


The table below is structured following the National League pyramid system, however you can click on the title header columns to sort by 'Team' or 'League'. Refreshing this page will return to the default view of the National pyramid system.

Stacks Image 1050
Team League
Gillingham EFL League 1
Bromley National League
Dover Athletic National League
Ebbsfleet Utd National League
Dartford National League South
Maidstone Utd National League South
Tonbridge Angels National League South
Welling Utd National League South
Cray Wanderers Isthmian League Premier
Folkestone Invicta Isthmian League Premier
Margate Isthmian League Premier
Ashford Utd Isthmian League 1 South East
Cray Valley PM Isthmian League 1 South East
Faversham Town Isthmian League 1 South East
Herne Bay Isthmian League 1 South East
Hythe Town Isthmian League 1 South East
Phoenix Sports Isthmian League 1 South East
Ramsgate Isthmian League 1 South East
Sevenoaks Isthmian League 1 South East
Sittingbourne Isthmian League 1 South East
VCD Athletic Isthmian League 1 South East
Whitstable Town Isthmian League 1 South East
Bearsted Southern Counties East Premier
Beckenham Town Southern Counties East Premier
Canterbury City Southern Counties East Premier
Chatham Town Southern Counties East Premier
Corinthian Southern Counties East Premier
Deal Town Southern Counties East Premier
Erith & Belvedere Southern Counties East Premier
Erith Town Southern Counties East Premier
Glebe Southern Counties East Premier
Hollands & Blair Southern Counties East Premier
K Sports Southern Counties East Premier
Lordswood Southern Counties East Premier
Punjab Utd Southern Counties East Premier
Sheppey Utd Southern Counties East Premier
Tunbridge Wells Southern Counties East Premier
Welling Town Southern Counties East Premier
FC Elmstead Southern Counties East Div 1
Greenways Southern Counties East Div 1
Holmesdale Southern Counties East Div 1
Kennington Southern Counties East Div 1
Kent Football Utd Southern Counties East Div 1
Lydd Town Southern Counties East Div 1
Rochester Utd Southern Counties East Div 1
Rusthall Southern Counties East Div 1
Snodland Town Southern Counties East Div 1
Stansfeld Southern Counties East Div 1
Sutton Athletic Southern Counties East Div 1
Borden Village Kent County League Premier
Bromleians Kent County League Premier
Crockenhill Kent County League Premier
Farnborough OBG Kent County League Premier
Faversham Strike Force Kent County League Premier
Fleetdown Utd Kent County League Premier
Hawkinge Town Kent County League Premier
Ide Hill Kent County League Premier
Kings Hill Kent County League Premier
K Sports Res Kent County League Premier
New Romney Kent County League Premier
Otford Utd Kent County League Premier
Peckham Town Kent County League Premier
Stansfeld O&BC Kent County League Premier
Staplehurst & Monarchs Kent County League Premier
Tudor Sports Kent County League Premier
Chipstead Level 12-14
Crayford Arrows Level 12-14
Cuxton 91 Level 12-14
Danson Sports Level 12-14
Drummond Athletic Level 12-14
Guru Nank Level 12-14
Halls AFC Level 12-14
Halstead Utd Level 12-14
Larkfield & New Hythe Level 12-14
Orpington Level 12-14
Paddock Wood Level 12-14
Parkwood Rangers Level 12-14
West Farleigh Level 12-14
AFC Green Court Level 15-19
FC Revo Level 15-19
Hawkenbury Level 15-19
Hildenborough Athletic Level 15-19
Ightham Level 15-19
Leigh Level 15-19
Nomads Level 15-19
Potters Level 15-19
Roselands Level 15-19
St Lawrence Level 15-19
Swanley Level 15-19
Tatsfield Rovers Level 15-19
Tonbridge Invicta Level 15-19
Tonbridge Junior Level 15-19
Weald Wolves Level 15-19
Wilderpark Level 15-19